Meganet 10m Singlemode Duplex SC-LC fiber patch cord, yellow

R150.00

Meganet 10m Singlemode Duplex SC-LC fiber patch cord, yellow

  •  SC to LC Singlemode
  • 10-meter fiber optic cable
  • Always enquire about stock availability before placing orders.
  • sales.enterprise@intcomp.co.za

:: 1 Months Carry-In Warranty ::

5 in stock

Category:

Description

Meganet 10m Singlemode Duplex SC-LC fiber patch cord, yellow

  •  SC to LC Singlemode
  • 10-meter fiber optic cable
  • Always enquire about stock availability before placing orders.
  • sales.enterprise@intcomp.co.za

:: 1 Months Carry-In Warranty ::

Additional information

Weight 1 kg
Dimensions 20 × 20 × 5 cm